" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Lyndhurst Server

Amish Lyndhurst Server

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2038
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with a custom two tone finish. Custom finishes
need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions: 50"w x 18"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Flush Doors & Drawers
Adjustable Shelf

Formerly: LMA2038

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$2020.00
Product Code
RDA2038

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with a custom two tone finish. Custom finishes
need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions: 50"w x 18"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Flush Doors & Drawers
Adjustable Shelf

Formerly: LMA2038

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation