" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Heritage Hutch

Amish Heritage Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2032
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
54" - 3 Door
72" - 4 Door (+$1133.00)
40" - 2 Door (-$2685.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 54" (-$1870.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 72" (-$1182.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 40" (-$2685.00)
Select Sides
Solid Wood Sides
Glass Sides (+$370.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in hickory with standard Brushed Nickel Hardware. This Hutch is limited on
hardware because of door profile

Dimensions:

54"w x 22"d x 81"h - 3 Door
72"w x 22"d x 81"h - 4 Door
40"w x 22"d x 81"h - 2 Door

Note:
Glass Sides Available

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
Beveled Glass
Mitered Doors & Drawers
Two Adjustable Glass Shelves
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- P2153 SN
- P2151 SN
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2032


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$5030.00
Product Code
RDA2032

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Sides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in hickory with standard Brushed Nickel Hardware. This Hutch is limited on
hardware because of door profile

Dimensions:

54"w x 22"d x 81"h - 3 Door
72"w x 22"d x 81"h - 4 Door
40"w x 22"d x 81"h - 2 Door

Note:
Glass Sides Available

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
Beveled Glass
Mitered Doors & Drawers
Two Adjustable Glass Shelves
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- P2153 SN
- P2151 SN
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2032


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation