" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Bedroom  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Lingerie Chests  ::  Freemont Mission Lingerie Chest

Amish Freemont Mission Lingerie Chest

Personalize Now
Product Code: CWC1033
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (10.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
QS White Oak (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (50.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Drawers
4 Drawers 2 Doors
6 Drawers (-$86.00)
Select Drawer Glides
Soft-close Under mount
Standard Full Extension (+$112.00)
Soft-close Under mount (+$168.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

The simplicity of the design makes it incredibly versatile and useful. It comes in 2 door and 4 drawers and 6 drawer designs. Regardless of which option you choose, it has smooth opening drawers to organize your lingerie and other belongings.

Dimensions: 27w x 22d x 58h

Standard Features:
1" Thick top
Mission Edge
1" Thick solid mission corner posts cut on an angle
Dovetailed drawer boxes
Full extension drawer glides
Solid Hardwood side panels
Standard Hardware
P2153-OBH Pulls
P2152-OBH Knobs
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1033


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$1873.00
Product Code
CWC1033

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Drawers

Drawer Glides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

The simplicity of the design makes it incredibly versatile and useful. It comes in 2 door and 4 drawers and 6 drawer designs. Regardless of which option you choose, it has smooth opening drawers to organize your lingerie and other belongings.

Dimensions: 27w x 22d x 58h

Standard Features:
1" Thick top
Mission Edge
1" Thick solid mission corner posts cut on an angle
Dovetailed drawer boxes
Full extension drawer glides
Solid Hardwood side panels
Standard Hardware
P2153-OBH Pulls
P2152-OBH Knobs
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1033


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation