" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Entertainment Units  ::  TV Units  ::  Empire TV Stand

Amish Empire TV Stand

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2023
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with New Carrington stain.

Dimensions: 54"w x 18"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Open Space for Components
Glass Doors with Adjustable Shelves
Black Trim
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Undermount Drawer Slides
Standard Hardware
- K400SN
- K46SN
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2023

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$2434.00
Product Code
RDA2023

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with New Carrington stain.

Dimensions: 54"w x 18"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Open Space for Components
Glass Doors with Adjustable Shelves
Black Trim
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Undermount Drawer Slides
Standard Hardware
- K400SN
- K46SN
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2023

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.