" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Bedroom  ::  Bed Seats  ::  Colebrook Dressing Bench

Amish Colebrook Dressing Bench

Personalize Now
Product Code: CMA1145
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic QS White Oak (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (70.00%)
Walnut (105.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Seat Cushion Upholstery
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather (+$400.00)
Ultra Leather (+$400.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Select InlayOption
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Perfect for any Colebrook dresser, the Colebrook Dressing Bench features arched recessed panel sides, mildly arched legs, and ebony inlays in the seat. The Colebrook furniture line complements the Boulder Creek line to help you create a unified look throughout your home.

Dimensions:

45"w x 22"d x 26" h

Standard Features:
Solid Hardwood Construction
Square Black Ebony Inlays
Protruding Tenons on Legs
Fabric Seat Only

Formerly: CWC1145

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.
$960.00
Product Code
CMA1145

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Seat Cushion Upholstery

Upholstery Name/Code

View upholstery options
InlayOption

Quantity


Description

Perfect for any Colebrook dresser, the Colebrook Dressing Bench features arched recessed panel sides, mildly arched legs, and ebony inlays in the seat. The Colebrook furniture line complements the Boulder Creek line to help you create a unified look throughout your home.

Dimensions:

45"w x 22"d x 26" h

Standard Features:
Solid Hardwood Construction
Square Black Ebony Inlays
Protruding Tenons on Legs
Fabric Seat Only

Formerly: CWC1145

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

 
accreditation