" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Bellingham Hutch

Amish Bellingham Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2004
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
64" - 3 Door
44" - 2 Door (-$1637.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 64" (-$3310.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 44" (-$3832.00)
Select Inlay Option
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions:

64"w x 20"d x 82"h - 3 Door
44"w x 20"d x 82"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
3 Doors with Mullions
Beveled Glass
Touch Lights
Solid Tongue & Groove Back
Diamond Inlays
Two Adjustable Glass Shelves with Plate Grooves
One Adjustable Shelf in Base
Undermount Drawer Slides
5/8 Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- 29370-ORB
- 29385-ORB
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2004

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

$6993.00
Product Code
RDA2004

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Inlay Option

Quantity


Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions:

64"w x 20"d x 82"h - 3 Door
44"w x 20"d x 82"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
3 Doors with Mullions
Beveled Glass
Touch Lights
Solid Tongue & Groove Back
Diamond Inlays
Two Adjustable Glass Shelves with Plate Grooves
One Adjustable Shelf in Base
Undermount Drawer Slides
5/8 Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- 29370-ORB
- 29385-ORB
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2004

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.


 
accreditation