" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Allegany Hutch

Amish Allegany Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2002
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
72" - 4 Door
55" - 3 Door (-$1310.00)
38" - 2 Door (-$2465.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 72" (-$3115.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 55" (-$3868.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 38" (-$4350.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in rustic quarter sawn white oak with Briar stain.

Dimensions:

72"w x 20"d x 84"h - 4 Door
55"w x 20"d x 84"h - 3 Door
38"w x 20"d x 84"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
Touch Lights
4 Mullion Arched Doors
Two Adjustable Glass Shelves with Plate Grooves
One Adjustable Shelf in Base
Undermount Drawer Slides
5/8 Thick Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- D552BL
- D553BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2002

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

$7093.00
Product Code
RDA2002

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Quantity


Description

Pictured in rustic quarter sawn white oak with Briar stain.

Dimensions:

72"w x 20"d x 84"h - 4 Door
55"w x 20"d x 84"h - 3 Door
38"w x 20"d x 84"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
Touch Lights
4 Mullion Arched Doors
Two Adjustable Glass Shelves with Plate Grooves
One Adjustable Shelf in Base
Undermount Drawer Slides
5/8 Thick Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- D552BL
- D553BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2002

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.