" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  34" Corner Hutch

Amish 34" Corner Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2017
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Top Back Option
Plain Wood Back
Mirror Back (+$300.00)
Select Drawer Extension Glides
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$40.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

This solid wood corner kitchen hutch is pictured in oak with 4569 stain.

Dimensions:

83"h x 34" Corner

Standard Features
Mullion Doors
Touch Lights
Standard Hardware
- 1387-3 & 1384-3
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2017

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$3403.00
Product Code
RDA2017

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Top Back Option

Drawer Extension Glides

Quantity


Description

This solid wood corner kitchen hutch is pictured in oak with 4569 stain.

Dimensions:

83"h x 34" Corner

Standard Features
Mullion Doors
Touch Lights
Standard Hardware
- 1387-3 & 1384-3
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2017

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.